Functie | Naam |
Coach | Arno Biemans |
Coach | Reinout Crince |
Coach | Bart Ezendam |
Trainer | Gijs van den Berg |
Trainer | Teun van den Berg |
Manager | Hester Albicher |
Manager | Liesbeth Stege |
Lijn coördinator | Isa Gerritsen |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | Breda JO14-4 | 9:45 |
Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | 12:25 |
Zevenbergen JO14-1 | Goes JO14-2 | 13:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zevenbergen JO14-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Goes JO14-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Breda JO14-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 52 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | 09:45 | uit |
1 jun | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | 12:25 | uit |
8 jun | GMHC Goes JO14-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Goes JO14-2 | Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | (4-3)final |
Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | Zevenbergen JO14-1 | (1-4)final |
Breda JO14-4 | Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Zevenbergen JO14-1 | Breda JO14-4 | (14-0)final |
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | Goes JO14-2 | (8-0)final |
Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Goes JO14-2 | Zevenbergen JO14-1 | (0-13)final |
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | (7-1)final |
Breda JO14-4 | Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Breda JO14-4 | Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | (3-3)final |
Zevenbergen JO14-1 | Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | (1-0)final |
Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | Goes JO14-2 | (6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | Zevenbergen JO14-1 | (1-2)final |
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | (4-1)final |
Goes JO14-2 | Breda JO14-4 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zevenbergen JO14-1 | Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | (5-1)final |
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | Breda JO14-4 | (12-0)final |
Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | Goes JO14-2 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Goes JO14-2 | Prinsenbeek JO14-1 | (2-5)final |
Pelikaan JO14-2-mix | Zwart-Wit JO14-3 | (2-1)final |
Breda JO14-4 | Zevenbergen JO14-1 | (2-12)final |