Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Tom de Bresser |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Warande H3 | Tilburg H5 | 10:45 |
Shot H3 | Etten-Leur H4-O | 11:00 |
Warande H4 | Breda H3 | 12:45 |
Push H3 | Push H5 | 13:30 |
Breda H5 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | 14:45 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Breda H3 | 18 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Zwart-Wit H4 | 19 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 72 | 37 | 0 |
3 | Tilburg H5 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Etten-Leur H4-O | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Breda H5 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 40 | 0 |
6 | Push H5 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 42 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Warande H4 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 52 | 68 | 0 |
8 | Shot H3 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 49 | 0 |
9 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 73 | 0 |
10 | Goirle H2 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 49 | 0 |
11 | Warande H3 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 57 | 0 |
12 | Push H3 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 58 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHC De Warande H4 | 12:45 | uit |
2 jun | BH&BC Breda H5 | 13:00 | thuis - Oryx |
9 jun | M.H.C. Goirle H2 | 14:30 | uit |
16 jun | MHC De Warande H3 | 12:00 | thuis - Oryx |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H3 | Tilburg H5 | (5-1)scheduled |
Warande H4 | Push H5 | (4-3)final |
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Zwart-Wit H4 | (1-3)final |
Shot H3 | Breda H5 | (1-3)final |
Push H3 | Goirle H2 | (0-3)scheduled |
Etten-Leur H4-O | Warande H3 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H5 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (3-0)final |
Goirle H2 | Shot H3 | (1-4)final |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Breda H3 | (4-4)final |
Warande H3 | Push H3 | (3-1)final |
Push H5 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (7-0)final |
WOENSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H5 | Warande H4 | (8-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Shot H3 | Warande H3 | (5-3)final |
Etten-Leur H4-O | Zwart-Wit H4 | (0-1)final |
Warande H4 | Goirle H2 | (3-3)final |
Breda H3 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (9-0)final |
Breda H5 | Push H5 | (2-2)final |
Push H3 | Tilburg H5 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Push H5 | Breda H3 | (2-5)scheduled |
Warande H3 | Warande H4 | (2-2)final |
Tilburg H5 | Shot H3 | (2-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Push H3 | (4-2)final |
Goirle H2 | Breda H5 | (4-1)final |
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Etten-Leur H4-O | (2-3)final |
DONDERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur H4-O | Breda H3 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Goirle H2 | Push H5 | (3-4)final |
Shot H3 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (2-4)final |
Push H3 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (2-4)final |
Warande H4 | Tilburg H5 | (1-7)scheduled |
Breda H5 | Warande H3 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Warande H3 | Goirle H2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Shot H3 | (3-5)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Warande H4 | (8-3)final |
Tilburg H5 | Breda H5 | (1-3)scheduled |
Push H5 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (4-3)final |
Breda H3 | Push H3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Push H3 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (2-5)final |
Shot H3 | Breda H3 | (1-2)final |
Goirle H2 | Tilburg H5 | (0-2)scheduled |
Warande H4 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (5-6)final |
Breda H5 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Warande H3 | Push H5 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H3 | Warande H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Breda H5 | (5-4)scheduled |
Etten-Leur H4-O | Shot H3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Push H5 | Push H3 | (3-2)final |
Tilburg H5 | Warande H3 | (7-0)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Goirle H2 | (6-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Goirle H2 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (9-1)final |
Warande H3 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (1-7)final |
Tilburg H5 | Push H5 | (2-0)scheduled |
Warande H4 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (2-2)final |
Breda H5 | Breda H3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Shot H3 | Push H3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit H4 | Tilburg H5 | (1-3)final |
Etten-Leur H4-O | Breda H5 | (4-0)final |
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Warande H3 | (1-1)final |
Push H3 | Warande H4 | (3-3)scheduled |
Breda H3 | Goirle H2 | (5-1)scheduled |
Shot H3 | Push H5 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Warande H3 | Breda H3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Push H5 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (2-3)final |
Goirle H2 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (0-2)final |
Breda H5 | Push H3 | (4-3)final |
Warande H4 | Shot H3 | (3-3)scheduled |
Tilburg H5 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Goirle H2 | Push H3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Warande H3 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (0-7)final |
Push H5 | Warande H4 | (3-3)final |
Breda H5 | Shot H3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (6-1)final |
Tilburg H5 | Breda H3 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur H4-O | Tilburg H5 | (3-2)scheduled |
Breda H3 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (3-4)final |
Warande H4 | Breda H5 | (3-2)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Push H5 | (3-2)final |
Push H3 | Warande H3 | (4-2)final |
Shot H3 | Goirle H2 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Breda H3 | (2-5)final |
Goirle H2 | Warande H4 | (2-2)final |
Push H5 | Breda H5 | (1-2)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (0-0)final |
Tilburg H5 | Push H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Warande H3 | Shot H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Breda H3 | Push H5 | (3-1)final |
Shot H3 | Tilburg H5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Warande H4 | Warande H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Breda H5 | Goirle H2 | (6-3)final |
Push H3 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (1-6)final |
Etten-Leur H4-O | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Warande H3 | Breda H5 | (0-1)final |
Breda H3 | Etten-Leur H4-O | (5-0)final |
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Push H3 | (3-0)final |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Shot H3 | (5-2)final |
Push H5 | Goirle H2 | (1-4)final |
Tilburg H5 | Warande H4 | (8-4)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Prinsenbeek H2-O | Warande H4 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Push H3 | Breda H3 | (0-3)final |
Warande H4 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (4-3)final |
Etten-Leur H4-O | Push H5 | (2-0)final |
Goirle H2 | Warande H3 | (0-1)final |
Breda H5 | Tilburg H5 | (0-1)scheduled |
Shot H3 | Prinsenbeek H2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur H4-O | Push H3 | (1-2)final |
Tilburg H5 | Goirle H2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H4 | Breda H5 | (4-1)scheduled |
Breda H3 | Shot H3 | (4-0)scheduled |
Push H5 | Warande H3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Goirle H2 | Zwart-Wit H4 | (2-2)scheduled |