Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Joost van 't Hullenaar |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Zevenbergen H30-1 | MOP H30-2 | 10:45 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | DES H30-1 | 12:00 |
Drunen H30-1 | Breda H30-3 | 12:45 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | Pelikaan H30-1 | 13:00 |
Tilburg H30-2 | Breda H30-4 | 13:00 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | DES H30-1 | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 60 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | 16 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Drunen H30-1 | 16 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 54 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Breda H30-3 | 16 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 49 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Tilburg H30-2 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Breda H30-4 | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 31 | 0 |
8 | Pelikaan H30-1 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
9 | MOP H30-2 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 37 | 0 |
10 | MOP H30-3 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 71 | 0 |
11 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 54 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHCD H30-1 | 12:45 | uit |
1 jun | BH&BC Breda Kids | n.n.b | thuis - PS Poelman |
2 jun | HC Tilburg H30-2 | 13:15 | thuis - PS Poelman |
9 jun | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H30-2 | 11:00 | uit |
16 jun | V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-3 | 13:50 | thuis - PS Poelman |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | Tilburg H30-2 | (3-4)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (7-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 | MOP H30-2 | (6-2)final |
Breda H30-4 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
MOP H30-2 | Breda H30-4 | (0-2)final |
MOP H30-3 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 | Breda H30-3 | (3-2)final |
Tilburg H30-2 | Drunen H30-1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H30-2 | MOP H30-2 | (7-2)final |
Drunen H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (6-3)final |
DES H30-1 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | MOP H30-3 | (7-2)final |
Breda H30-3 | Breda H30-4 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Pelikaan H30-1 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (1-2)final |
MOP H30-2 | Breda H30-3 | (1-1)final |
MOP H30-3 | Drunen H30-1 | (0-9)scheduled |
Breda H30-4 | DES H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | Tilburg H30-2 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 | Breda H30-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
DES H30-1 | Breda H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | MOP H30-2 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Breda H30-3 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (3-2)final |
MOP H30-2 | DES H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 | Drunen H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Breda H30-4 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (3-2)final |
MOP H30-3 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H30-2 | MOP H30-3 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
DES H30-1 | MOP H30-3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zevenbergen H30-1 | DES H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Drunen H30-1 | Breda H30-4 | (2-3)final |
MOP H30-3 | MOP H30-2 | (0-4)final |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | Breda H30-3 | (4-1)final |
Tilburg H30-2 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
MOP H30-2 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (1-0)final |
DES H30-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (6-1)scheduled |
Breda H30-3 | Drunen H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Breda H30-4 | Tilburg H30-2 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Tilburg H30-2 | Breda H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 | DES H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | Breda H30-4 | (1-2)final |
MOP H30-3 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H30-4 | MOP H30-3 | (0-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | MOP H30-2 | (3-2)final |
DES H30-1 | Tilburg H30-2 | (4-3)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 | Drunen H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Breda H30-3 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
MOP H30-2 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (1-3)final |
MOP H30-3 | Breda H30-3 | (0-6)scheduled |
Tilburg H30-2 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | DES H30-1 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Pelikaan H30-1 | Breda H30-4 | (1-1)final |
MOP H30-3 | DES H30-1 | (1-6)scheduled |
Tilburg H30-2 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (1-3)final |
MOP H30-2 | Drunen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Drunen H30-1 | Tilburg H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Breda H30-4 | MOP H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 | MOP H30-3 | (8-0)final |
Breda H30-3 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
MOP H30-3 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (2-7)scheduled |
Pelikaan H30-1 | DES H30-1 | (3-2)final |
MOP H30-2 | Tilburg H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | Drunen H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Breda H30-4 | Breda H30-3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Zevenbergen H30-1 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (1-0)final |
DES H30-1 | Breda H30-4 | (8-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 | MOP H30-3 | (5-2)final |
Tilburg H30-2 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (3-4)final |
Breda H30-3 | MOP H30-2 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pelikaan H30-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
MOP H30-2 | Zwart-Wit H30-2 | (3-0)final |
Breda H30-4 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (1-3)final |
MOP H30-3 | Tilburg H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Breda H30-3 | DES H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | Breda H30-4 | (2-2)scheduled |
Zevenbergen H30-1 | Breda H30-3 | (2-2)final |
DES H30-1 | MOP H30-2 | (5-4)final |
Drunen H30-1 | Pelikaan H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 | MOP H30-3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
MOP H30-2 | MOP H30-3 | (2-3)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 | Tilburg H30-2 | (1-0)final |
DES H30-1 | Zevenbergen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Breda H30-3 | Berkel-Enschot H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Breda H30-4 | Drunen H30-1 | (1-1)final |