Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Hockeyschool - Breda Hockeyschool
08:30 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Qui Vive MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - zwartwit MA3
10:35
Uit
MA3 - HCGR MA1
15:10
Uit
MA4 - HCP MA3
16:05 - V4
Thuis
MA5 - HCGR MA3
16:20 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Ring Pass Delft MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Were Di Tilburg MB1
12:00
Uit
MB3 - zwartwit MB5
12:25 - V4
Thuis
MB4 - Push MB10
10:05 - V3
Thuis
MB5 - Push MB8
13:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - zwartwit MC1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Goirle MC1
13:55
Uit
MC3 - zwartwit MC3
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MC4 - Liberty MC2
09:00
Uit
MC5 - Etten-Leur MC4
12:15
Uit
MC6 - Oudenbosch MC1
11:40 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - zwartwit MD2
08:30
Uit
MD2 - HSD MD1
12:40 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - Goirle MD2
10:15
Uit
MD4 - Pelikaan MD3
08:30
Uit
MD5 - HSD MD2
10:00
Uit
MD6 - zwartwit MD5
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MD7 - Warande MD4
14:50 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Breda M6E2
08:30 - V3
Uit
M6E2 - Breda M6E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
M6E3 - mhct M6E2
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - HCP M6E1
09:00 - MV
Thuis
M6E5 - zwartwit M6E7
08:30
Uit
M8E1 - Etten-Leur M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E2 - Warande M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - zwartwit M8E6
12:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E4 - HCGR M8E2
12:00 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes F
M3F1 - zwartwit MF1
08:30
Uit
M3F2 - HCP MF2
08:45
Uit
M3F3 - zwartwit MF2
10:30 - V5
Thuis
M3F4 - HCP MF3
10:30 - V5
Thuis
M3F5 - Push MF4
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - DHV JA1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - Etten-Leur JA1
15:50 - V1
Thuis
JA3 - zwartwit JA2
16:25 - V3
Thuis
JA4 - zwartwit JA3
16:05
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - NMHC JB1
14:00
Uit
JB2 - Derby JB1
10:20 - V1
Thuis
JB3 - Etten-Leur JB1
14:30 - V2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Tilburg JC1
10:35 - V4
Thuis
JC2 - Etten-Leur /Prinsenbeek JC1
n.n.b.
Uit
JC3 - Hoco JC1
14:15 - V4
Thuis
JC4 - Hilvarenbeek JC1
13:15 - V3
Thuis
JC5 - Warande JC2
14:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JD1
14:00
Uit
JD2 - MOP JD2
10:50 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - zwartwit JD3
08:45 - V4
Thuis
JD4 - Were Di Tilburg JD1
08:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Push J6E2
09:00
Uit
J6E2 - HCP J6E1
08:45
Uit
J8E1 - HC Tilburg J8E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
J8E2 - mhct J8E1
10:45
Uit
Jongens F
J3F1 - Pelikaan JF1
10:30 - V5
Thuis
J3F2 - Etten-Leur JF2
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten