Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 23-8-2020 t/m 6-12-2020
Senioren
D01
20:00 - 21:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D07
20:00 - 21:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
D07
20:00 - 21:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
DDW1
20:00 - 22:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Birgit Rikken
Job van Haagen
Kos Smits
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Derk Doorenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Flip Janus
Robin van Eck
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:30 - 20:00
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Noordermeer
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 20:00
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Coaches trainen zelf
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Liane Leemans
Yentl Leemans
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anna Bakx
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram vanden Boeynants
Jilles de Vries
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Carlijn van Zijll Langhout
Marjolein Verheem
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Britt van der Loo
Froukje Deurvorst
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte van Damme
Wibien Dahmen
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
20:00 - 21:30
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H03
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
H03
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
H35A
21:30 - 22:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35B
20:30 - 21:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
H35B
20:30 - 21:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
H35C
21:30 - 23:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
H35C
21:30 - 23:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
H35D
20:00 - 21:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
H35D
20:00 - 21:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
H35E
21:30 - 22:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
H35E
21:30 - 22:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
H35G
21:00 - 22:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
H35G
21:00 - 22:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
H35H
21:00 - 22:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Even weken
H35H
21:00 - 22:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken
H45A
21:30 - 22:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Loek van der Velden
Mark Bouwman
Opmerkingen
JA3
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ralph Holtus
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Roland de Korte
Tijn Holdrinet
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeroen van der Linden
Theo Wiercx
Opmerkingen
JC3
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Reede
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eric van der Pol
Maurits Möller
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Wijsman
Philippe Möller
Opmerkingen
JD3
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier Vreeburg
Wieger Korteweg
Opmerkingen
JD4
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hoyte Dahmen
Huib Claes
Opmerkingen