Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Karel Alferink
Coach Marloes Janssen
Coach Job Wilten
Trainer Karel Alferink
Trainer Job Wilten
Manager Nynke Goddijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Push D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Breda D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Helmond D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Gooische D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Eindhoven D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Voordaan D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Zwolle D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Fletiomare D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Beuningen D1 6 6 1 3 2
10 Leiden D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Wageningen D1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Alecto D1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt MMHC Voordaan D1 12:45 thuis - Oryx
30 okt BH&BC Breda Heren 01 n.n.b thuis - PS Poelman
31 okt HC Eindhoven D1 12:45 uit
7 nov MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 thuis - Oryx
14 nov HC Helmond D1 12:45 uit
21 nov L.S.C. ALECTO D1 12:45 thuis - Oryx
6 mrt LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt WMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0