Heren 35+ E

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Aart Kranendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best H35A Den Bosch H35B 12:30
Olympia H35A MEP H35B 11:00
Zwart-Wit H35C Breda H35E 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP H35C 5 13 4 1 0
2 DES H35A 6 13 4 1 1
3 Drunen H35A 6 13 4 1 1
4 Waalwijk H35A 6 13 4 1 1
5 Rosmalen H35B 6 12 4 0 2
6 Breda H35E 5 9 3 0 2
7 Oirschot H35A 6 7 2 1 3
8 MEP H35B 4 6 2 0 2
9 Dommel H35A 6 6 2 0 4
10 Den Bosch H35B 5 6 2 0 3
11 Zwart-Wit H35C 5 4 1 1 3
12 Olympia H35A 5 3 1 0 4
13 Best H35A 5 3 1 0 4
14 Goirle H35A 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H35C 11:00 uit
31 okt MHC Olympia H35A 14:50 thuis - Janus Vaten
7 nov MHCD H35A 10:30 uit
14 nov HC Waalwijk H35A 12:45 uit
21 nov V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H35C 12:05 thuis - PS Poelman
28 nov HC Oirschot H35A 11:00 uit
13 mrt MHC Best H35A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt M.H.C. Goirle H35A n.n.b uit
27 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H35B n.n.b uit
3 apr MHC MEP H35B n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC DES H35A n.n.b uit
24 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H35C n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHCdeDommel H35A n.n.b uit
15 mei Rosmalen H35B n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC Olympia H35A n.n.b uit
29 mei MHCD H35A n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Waalwijk H35A n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oirschot H35A Drunen H35A 1-1
MOP H35C Best H35A 6-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A Goirle H35A 4-0
Dommel H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 4-1
Rosmalen H35B DES H35A 1-3
Breda H35E Den Bosch H35B 5-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H35C Rosmalen H35B 0-3
Den Bosch H35B Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-3
MEP H35B Breda H35E 3-0
DES H35A Olympia H35A 8-3
Goirle H35A MOP H35C 2-3
Best H35A Oirschot H35A 3-2
Drunen H35A Dommel H35A 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Olympia H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 6-2
Rosmalen H35B Dommel H35A 4-2
Best H35A Drunen H35A 0-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A MEP H35B 2-1
MOP H35C Den Bosch H35B 5-1
Oirschot H35A Goirle H35A 6-2
Breda H35E DES H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Drunen H35A Rosmalen H35B 1-3
Goirle H35A Best H35A 6-2
Den Bosch H35B Oirschot H35A 5-4
DES H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-2
Dommel H35A Olympia H35A 6-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Oirschot H35A MEP H35B 3-1
MOP H35C DES H35A 5-2
Waalwijk/DES H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 0-3
Goirle H35A Drunen H35A 0-6
Breda H35E Dommel H35A 5-3
Olympia H35A Rosmalen H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H35B Goirle H35A 6-3
MEP H35B Best H35A 2-0
DES H35A Oirschot H35A 4-0
Rosmalen H35B Breda H35E 1-5
Drunen H35A Olympia H35A 3-1
Zwart-Wit H35C MOP H35C 3-3
Dommel H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2