Meisjes O18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Edgar Dissel
Coach Maarten Vellenga
Trainer Wiek K├╝ppers
Trainer Mats Melis
Manager Elise Diepeveen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC MO18-2 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 11:15
Walcheren MO18-1 HSD MO18-1 11:45
Etten-Leur MO18-2 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 12:55
Rapide MO18-1 Breda MO18-4 13:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Walcheren MO18-1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Etten-Leur MO18-2 12 22 6 4 2
3 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 12 20 6 2 4
4 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 11 19 6 1 4
5 HSD MO18-1 12 16 5 1 6
6 Breda MO18-4 12 14 4 2 6
7 Rapide MO18-1 10 10 3 1 6
8 DDHC MO18-2 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 jun MHC Rapide MO18-1 13:30 uit
10 jun DDHC MO18-2 12:25 thuis - Janus Vaten

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda MO18-4 Etten-Leur MO18-2 (1-1)final
Rapide MO18-1 Walcheren MO18-1 (1-4)scheduled
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
DDHC MO18-2 Rapide MO18-1 (2-5)scheduled
Etten-Leur MO18-2 HSD MO18-1 (2-1)final
Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 Breda MO18-4 (3-3)final
Walcheren MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda MO18-4 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 (5-1)final
DDHC MO18-2 Walcheren MO18-1 (0-7)scheduled
Rapide MO18-1 Etten-Leur MO18-2 (2-2)final
HSD MO18-1 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 HSD MO18-1 (1-0)scheduled
Etten-Leur MO18-2 DDHC MO18-2 (9-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
HSD MO18-1 DDHC MO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 2 MAART 2023
Walcheren MO18-1 Breda MO18-4 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023
Rapide MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 (0-5)final
HSD MO18-1 Breda MO18-4 (3-1)final
DDHC MO18-2 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 (1-4)final
Etten-Leur MO18-2 Walcheren MO18-1 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Breda MO18-4 Rapide MO18-1 (6-1)final
Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 Etten-Leur MO18-2 (1-1)final
HSD MO18-1 Walcheren MO18-1 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Etten-Leur MO18-2 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 (2-1)scheduled
Walcheren MO18-1 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 (4-0)final
Rapide MO18-1 HSD MO18-1 (3-5)final
DDHC MO18-2 Breda MO18-4 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Walcheren MO18-1 Rapide MO18-1 (3-1)final
Etten-Leur MO18-2 Breda MO18-4 (5-4)final
DDHC MO18-2 HSD MO18-1 (1-2)final
Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 Walcheren MO18-1 (2-2)final
Breda MO18-4 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 (2-5)final
HSD MO18-1 Etten-Leur MO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 DDHC MO18-2 (7-0)final
Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 Rapide MO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Etten-Leur MO18-2 Rapide MO18-1 (8-0)final
Walcheren MO18-1 DDHC MO18-2 (9-0)final
Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 HSD MO18-1 (6-3)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 Breda MO18-4 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Rapide MO18-1 Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 (2-1)final
Breda MO18-4 Walcheren MO18-1 (1-6)final
DDHC MO18-2 Etten-Leur MO18-2 (0-6)final
HSD MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Breda MO18-4 HSD MO18-1 (4-1)final
Walcheren MO18-1 Etten-Leur MO18-2 (2-0)final
Gilze-Rijen MO18-1 DDHC MO18-2 (8-2)final