Heren 30+ 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martin van Brandwijk
Aanvoerder Bas de Wit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 10:00
Breda H30-3 Den Bosch H30-1 11:15
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-2 12:15
MOP H30-3 Zevenbergen H30-1 12:30
Push H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 13:30
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Breda H30-2 14:35

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur H30-1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Breda H30-2 3 9 3 0 0
4 Zevenbergen H30-1 3 6 2 0 1
5 MOP H30-2 2 4 1 1 0
6 MOP H30-3 3 4 1 1 1
7 Tilburg H30-2 3 3 1 0 2
8 Pelikaan H30-1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Push H30-2 2 1 0 1 1
10 Den Bosch H30-1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Breda H30-3 3 0 0 0 3
12 Zwart-Wit H30-2 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H30-2 14:35 uit
9 okt B.H.V. Push H30-2 09:30 thuis - PS Poelman
16 okt HC Tilburg H30-2 14:00 uit
30 okt HC Etten-Leur H30-1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-1 n.n.b uit
13 nov Berkel Enschot H30-1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-2 n.n.b uit
27 nov R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H30-1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt BH&BC Breda H30-3 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Hockeyclub Zevenbergen H30-1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H30-2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr B.H.V. Push H30-2 n.n.b uit
16 apr HC Tilburg H30-2 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Etten-Leur H30-1 n.n.b uit
14 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Berkel Enschot H30-1 n.n.b uit
4 jun V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-2 n.n.b thuis
11 jun R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H30-1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
MOP H30-2 MOP H30-3 (1-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (8-1)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-3)final
Etten-Leur H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (3-1)final
Breda H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 Push H30-2 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-2 (0-3)scheduled
Tilburg H30-2 Den Bosch H30-1 (5-1)scheduled
Breda H30-3 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-5)final
MOP H30-3 Pelikaan H30-1 (4-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-2 (0-4)final
Push H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pelikaan H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (3-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (2-1)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Breda H30-2 MOP H30-3 (4-2)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 Etten-Leur H30-1 (1-6)final