Heren 30+ 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Didier Möller

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
MEP H30-2 Breda H30-4 10:15
Dommel H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 10:30
Drunen H30-1 Olympia H30-1 12:15
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 Oirschot H30-1 12:15
Tempo H30-1 Waalwijk H30-1 12:45
Zwart-Wit H30-3 DES H30-1 16:20

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Drunen H30-1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Breda H30-4 3 9 3 0 0
3 DES H30-1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Den Bosch H30-3 2 6 2 0 0
5 MEP H30-2 3 4 1 1 1
6 Zwart-Wit H30-3 3 3 1 0 2
7 Tempo H30-1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Waalwijk H30-1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Oirschot H30-1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Dommel H30-1 2 1 0 1 1
11 Olympia H30-1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Berkel-Enschot H30-2 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt MHC MEP H30-2 10:15 uit
9 okt MHCdeDommel H30-1 12:45 thuis - Janus Vaten
16 okt MHC Olympia H30-1 n.n.b uit
30 okt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-3 n.n.b thuis
6 nov MHCD H30-1 10:30 uit
13 nov MHC DES H30-1 11:00 uit
20 nov HC Oirschot H30-1 n.n.b thuis
27 nov HC Waalwijk H30-1 n.n.b uit
5 mrt MHC Tempo H30-1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Berkel Enschot H30-2 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H30-3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC MEP H30-2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHCdeDommel H30-1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC Olympia H30-1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-3 n.n.b uit
14 mei MHCD H30-1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHC DES H30-1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HC Oirschot H30-1 n.n.b uit
11 jun HC Waalwijk H30-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Breda H30-4 Tempo H30-1 (3-1)final
Olympia H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (0-5)scheduled
Dommel H30-1 MEP H30-2 (1-1)scheduled
Oirschot H30-1 Drunen H30-1 (1-4)final
DES H30-1 Waalwijk H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
MEP H30-2 Olympia H30-1 (6-4)final
Zwart-Wit H30-3 Den Bosch H30-3 (0-2)scheduled
Waalwijk H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 Breda H30-4 (2-4)final
Drunen H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Tempo H30-1 DES H30-1 (4-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Waalwijk H30-1 Drunen H30-1 (1-5)final
DES H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-2 (8-0)scheduled
Breda H30-4 Zwart-Wit H30-3 (2-1)final
Oirschot H30-1 Tempo H30-1 (0-7)final
Den Bosch H30-3 MEP H30-2 (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2022
Den Bosch H30-3 Berkel-Enschot H30-2 (1-1)scheduled