Breda_FJeugd.jpg Breda_keeper.jpg Breda_Onze Club_moeder_dochter.jpg Breda_actiebeeld_D1_17-18.jpg Breda_Onze Club_Steunies.jpg Breda_Onze Club_ONZEDAGHAP.jpg Breda_sfeerbeeld_D1_17-18.jpg Breda_actiebeeld_H1_17-18.jpg Breda_Onze Club_familie_toernooi.jpg Breda_Onze Club_CTStadion.jpg Breda_Onze Club_Dames1_goal.jpg Breda_sfeerbeeld_H1_17-18.jpg Breda_plezier_familie.jpg Breda_sgrappigbeeld_H1_17-18.jpg Breda_Onze Club_CTuitreiking.jpg Breda_Onze Club_kinderen.jpg Breda_plezier_jeugd.jpg Breda_sticks.jpg Breda_Onze Club_Heren1_Luns.jpg Breda_Onze Club_Tom.jpg Breda_plezier_TD.jpg Breda_Onze Club_Maarten.jpg
Junioren
Senioren
Trainingsschema
Senioren
D02
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D09
20:00 - 21:00
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DDB
20:00 - 21:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Birgit Rikken
Elke Scheepers
Job van Haagen
Opmerkingen
MA2
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Flip Janus
Robin van Eck
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rick Doorenbos
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Illiana Kefilev
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pirette Claes
Romée Bremmer
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lily Smits
Maartje Bergsma
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:30 - 20:00
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
EXT RES
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Keepers training Top Senioren
Senioren
H08
20:00 - 21:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ02
20:00 - 21:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper Rijken
Sven Coenen
Opmerkingen
JA2
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Max Dalton
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gijs Weenink
Loek van der Velden
Roland de Korte
Opmerkingen
JB4
18:30 - 20:00
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Theo Wiercx
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Philippe Möller
Ted Dissel
Opmerkingen
JC3
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC4
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Delphine Konijn
Jülide Barut
Opmerkingen
JC5
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Free play training Meisjes D
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
free play training D Jongens
18:00 - 19:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen